Menu

Výsledkový servis

Program na týden

Krajský přebor Jih

03.03.2020 18:00 - Rudolfov
Best Caffe team - FK Zahájí
03.03.2020 21:00 - SH Hrdějovice
SK Vaplast Lišov - TJ HFASC ČB
04.03.2020 20:00 - NH SKP ČB
FC Kohouti ČB - FC 30 ČB
04.03.2020 20:30 - SH Týn nad Vltavou
ELBH Týn nad Vltavou - Dynamo PCO B
05.03.2020 21:00 - SH Hrdějovice
Grey Space team ČB - Absolutteam ČB

1. třída

10.05.2020 18:00 - Zahájí
FK Zahájí B - FC 30 ČB B
11.05.2020 20:30 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
Unreal ČB FC - West Jam CB B
14.05.2020 20:00 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
SK Devianti (Absolut B) - FC SVP Zbudov
15.05.2020 19:00 - SOŠE Velešín
SK Lions Velešín - FC Next ČB

2. třída

13.05.2020 20:00 - Rudolfov
West Jam CB B - TJ Borek
14.05.2020 20:00 - Rudolfov
Inter ČB - SK Střelnice ČB
15.05.2020 18:00 - Dubenec
RL Dubenec - BSKN ČB
15.05.2020 20:00 - SOŠE Velešín
SK Lions Velešín B - AC Demi Hluboká


Vyberte sezónu

Krajský přebor Jih


Herní kolo
1234567891011121314151617
18


Střelci

PořadíHráčKlubBranky
1Bouchal PetrFC 30 ČB36
2Kocina MartinBest Caffe team36
3Hrachovec VáclavAbsolutteam ČB32
4Ďurica MilanTJ HFASC ČB31
5Dobal VladimírELBH Týn nad Vltavou29
6Hüttner TomášTJ HFASC ČB28
7Mlýnek DavidSK Vaplast Lišov28
8Kalousek MarekDynamo PCO B26
9Lindák MartinGrey Space team ČB26
10Kortiš DanielGrey Space team ČB23
11Staněk MilanAbsolutteam ČB23
12Štos RadimELBH Týn nad Vltavou22
13Meidl JanELBH Týn nad Vltavou20
14Přibyl DavidFC 30 ČB20
15Janeček PavelAbsolutteam ČB19
16Kuna ZdeněkAbsolutteam ČB19
17Kadlec ViktorAbsolutteam ČB18
18Šehič AdmirBest Caffe team18
19Vejvar VojtěchDynamo PCO B17
20Vaněk FilipFC 30 ČB17
21Vaněk DanielFC 30 ČB17
22Stoklasa LukášELBH Týn nad Vltavou16
23Kándl JanSK Vaplast Lišov16
24Škarda StanislavFC Kohouti ČB16
25Hric DominikDynamo PCO B15
26Tressl MiroslavFK Zahájí15
27Burda LukášSK Vaplast Lišov14
28Říha DavidFK Zahájí13
29Kadlec KryštofGrey Space team ČB13
30Kocina PetrBest Caffe team12
31Mravec LukášELBH Týn nad Vltavou12
32Slavík JakubFK Zahájí12
33Staněk RadimAbsolutteam ČB11
34Fux Pavel ml.Best Caffe team11
35Stropek MichalFC 30 ČB11
36Jordán JiříFC Kohouti ČB10
37Brom JosefELBH Týn nad Vltavou10
38Jiran MarcelGrey Space team ČB10
39Rubick JiříFK Zahájí10
40Vlček JiříTJ HFASC ČB10
41Jáša MikulášDynamo PCO B10
42Houska TomášELBH Týn nad Vltavou10
43Werner MarekSK Vaplast Lišov9
44Lerch TomášDynamo PCO B9
45Vávra FrantišekSK Vaplast Lišov9
46Adler FrantišekBest Caffe team9
47Pařízek JakubDynamo PCO B9
48Polesný JaromírBest Caffe team9
49Anderle Jiří st.TJ HFASC ČB8
50Peterka TomášTJ HFASC ČB8
51Koutský JanFC Kohouti ČB8
52Remiáš MartinBest Caffe team7
53Vít MarekAbsolutteam ČB7
54Niedl LukášFC Kohouti ČB7
55Kučera TomášFK Zahájí7
56Šíma MartinFK Zahájí7
57Zrun JaroslavFK Zahájí6
58Mandík JanFC Kohouti ČB6
59Dvořák TomášBest Caffe team6
60Veselý JakubBest Caffe team5
61Krejčí JanDynamo PCO B5
62Štěpánek MichalGrey Space team ČB5
63Kočí LukášGrey Space team ČB5
64Szó RobertELBH Týn nad Vltavou5
65Janič SlavenBest Caffe team5
66Hüttner MartinTJ HFASC ČB5
67Cimerhanzi MartinGrey Space team ČB5
68Procházka JanDynamo PCO B4
69Havelec MiroslavFC 30 ČB4
70Sloup MarekFC Kohouti ČB4
71Novotný CtiborAbsolutteam ČB4
72Maňhal MartinFK Zahájí4
73Vranovský JakubGrey Space team ČB4
74Svatoš JiříFC Kohouti ČB4
75Bakalář TomášGrey Space team ČB4
76Plojhar JakubELBH Týn nad Vltavou4
77Švercl MichalTJ HFASC ČB4
78Křiváček JakubAbsolutteam ČB4
79Bartoš JanTJ HFASC ČB4
80Škoda MartinAbsolutteam ČB3
81Prokeš ŠtěpánDynamo PCO B3
82Welser VáclavTJ HFASC ČB3
83Prokop AlešSK Vaplast Lišov3
84Šťastný DanielGrey Space team ČB3
85Dudáček MarekGrey Space team ČB3
86Rožboud StanislavFC 30 ČB3
87Matěják MiroslavGrey Space team ČB3
88Hazmuka MarekFC Kohouti ČB3
89Legdan StanislavFK Zahájí3
90Bouchal DanielSK Vaplast Lišov2
91Tomek RostislavDynamo PCO B2
92Žoček MichalSK Vaplast Lišov2
93Sulek Jan FC 30 ČB2
94Bohatý LukášFC Kohouti ČB2
95Boháč JanSK Vaplast Lišov2
96Vaníček FrantišekDynamo PCO B2
97Sedlic PatrikAbsolutteam ČB2
98Klein RudolfTJ HFASC ČB2
99Kortus Pavel ml.FC 30 ČB2
100Sobolík PatrikAbsolutteam ČB2
101Mrvík ZbyněkFC 30 ČB1
102Holba PetrSK Vaplast Lišov1
103vlastníSK Vaplast Lišov1
104Kroneisl MarekFC 30 ČB1
105Kortus Pavel st.FC 30 ČB1
106Cole JeromeFC 30 ČB1
107Kosař PetrSK Vaplast Lišov1
108Nídl RomanFC 30 ČB1
109Vařil PavelELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
110Martinec JanFC Kohouti ČB1
111Kocán JanBest Caffe team1
112Jedlička MatyášDynamo PCO B1
113Roden VáclavAbsolutteam ČB1
114Bartizal MartinSK Vaplast Lišov1
115Boček MilanAbsolutteam ČB1
116Chlumecký RomanELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
117Vornay PetrELBH Týn nad Vltavou1




Partneři














© 2009 FutsalCB.cz Všechna práva vyhrazena    ||    WebDesign & hosting by 1K Design! Reklamní předměty
RSS