Menu

Výsledkový servis

Program na týden

Krajský přebor Jih

16.02.2020 17:00 - SH Loko Č.Budějovice
Dynamo PCO B - TJ HFASC ČB
18.02.2020 21:00 - SH Hrdějovice
SK Vaplast Lišov - FK Zahájí
19.02.2020 20:00 - NH SKP ČB
FC Kohouti ČB - Absolutteam ČB
19.02.2020 20:30 - SH Týn n/Vlt.
ELBH Týn nad Vltavou - FC 30 ČB
20.02.2020 21:00 - SH Hrdějovice
Grey Space team ČB - Best Caffe team

1. třída

26.03.2020 20:00 - SH JČU, dohrávka 9. kola
FC Next ČB - SVP Zbudov/ Best Caffee
30.03.2020 18:00 - VŠZ
FC 30 ČB B - FC SVP Zbudov
30.03.2020 18:00 - Zahájí
FK Zahájí B - Unreal ČB FC
01.04.2020 20:00 -
West Jam ČB - SK Lions Velešín
02.04.2020 20:00 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
FC Next ČB - SK Devianti (Absolut B)

2. třída

30.03.2020 18:00 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
SK Střelnice ČB - TJ Borek
31.03.2020 17:00 - NH SKP ČB
BSKN ČB - SK Lions Velešín B
02.04.2020 20:00 - Rudolfov
Inter ČB - RL Dubenec
03.04.2020 18:00 - ZŠ Hluboká n./Vlt.
AC Demi Hluboká - West Jam CB B


Vyberte sezónu

Krajský přebor Jih


Herní kolo
1234567891011121314151617
18


Střelci

PořadíHráčKlubBranky
1Bouchal PetrFC 30 ČB34
2Kocina MartinBest Caffe team32
3Ďurica MilanTJ HFASC ČB30
4Kalousek MarekDynamo PCO B24
5Hüttner TomášTJ HFASC ČB24
6Hrachovec VáclavAbsolutteam ČB23
7Lindák MartinGrey Space team ČB22
8Mlýnek DavidSK Vaplast Lišov22
9Štos RadimELBH Týn nad Vltavou22
10Dobal VladimírELBH Týn nad Vltavou22
11Staněk MilanAbsolutteam ČB22
12Kortiš DanielGrey Space team ČB21
13Šehič AdmirBest Caffe team18
14Janeček PavelAbsolutteam ČB18
15Vejvar VojtěchDynamo PCO B17
16Vaněk FilipFC 30 ČB17
17Kuna ZdeněkAbsolutteam ČB16
18Meidl JanELBH Týn nad Vltavou16
19Přibyl DavidFC 30 ČB16
20Kadlec ViktorAbsolutteam ČB15
21Škarda StanislavFC Kohouti ČB15
22Hric DominikDynamo PCO B15
23Vaněk DanielFC 30 ČB14
24Tressl MiroslavFK Zahájí14
25Stoklasa LukášELBH Týn nad Vltavou14
26Kadlec KryštofGrey Space team ČB13
27Mravec LukášELBH Týn nad Vltavou12
28Kándl JanSK Vaplast Lišov12
29Kocina PetrBest Caffe team11
30Burda LukášSK Vaplast Lišov11
31Říha DavidFK Zahájí11
32Jiran MarcelGrey Space team ČB10
33Rubick JiříFK Zahájí10
34Jáša MikulášDynamo PCO B10
35Adler FrantišekBest Caffe team9
36Pařízek JakubDynamo PCO B9
37Slavík JakubFK Zahájí9
38Werner MarekSK Vaplast Lišov9
39Fux Pavel ml.Best Caffe team9
40Stropek MichalFC 30 ČB9
41Vávra FrantišekSK Vaplast Lišov9
42Polesný JaromírBest Caffe team8
43Jordán JiříFC Kohouti ČB8
44Brom JosefELBH Týn nad Vltavou8
45Šíma MartinFK Zahájí7
46Houska TomášELBH Týn nad Vltavou7
47Anderle Jiří st.TJ HFASC ČB7
48Peterka TomášTJ HFASC ČB7
49Kučera TomášFK Zahájí6
50Niedl LukášFC Kohouti ČB6
51Dvořák TomášBest Caffe team6
52Koutský JanFC Kohouti ČB6
53Remiáš MartinBest Caffe team6
54Zrun JaroslavFK Zahájí6
55Vlček JiříTJ HFASC ČB6
56Hüttner MartinTJ HFASC ČB5
57Lerch TomášDynamo PCO B5
58Krejčí JanDynamo PCO B5
59Veselý JakubBest Caffe team5
60Cimerhanzi MartinGrey Space team ČB4
61Švercl MichalTJ HFASC ČB4
62Procházka JanDynamo PCO B4
63Havelec MiroslavFC 30 ČB4
64Sloup MarekFC Kohouti ČB4
65Maňhal MartinFK Zahájí4
66Vranovský JakubGrey Space team ČB4
67Janič SlavenBest Caffe team4
68Štěpánek MichalGrey Space team ČB4
69Vít MarekAbsolutteam ČB4
70Bakalář TomášGrey Space team ČB4
71Plojhar JakubELBH Týn nad Vltavou4
72Prokop AlešSK Vaplast Lišov3
73Šťastný DanielGrey Space team ČB3
74Škoda MartinAbsolutteam ČB3
75Kočí LukášGrey Space team ČB3
76Prokeš ŠtěpánDynamo PCO B3
77Rožboud StanislavFC 30 ČB3
78Dudáček MarekGrey Space team ČB3
79Matěják MiroslavGrey Space team ČB3
80Welser VáclavTJ HFASC ČB3
81Sulek Jan FC 30 ČB2
82Bohatý LukášFC Kohouti ČB2
83Vaníček FrantišekDynamo PCO B2
84Sedlic PatrikAbsolutteam ČB2
85Klein RudolfTJ HFASC ČB2
86Hazmuka MarekFC Kohouti ČB2
87Bouchal DanielSK Vaplast Lišov2
88Tomek RostislavDynamo PCO B2
89Legdan StanislavFK Zahájí2
90Sobolík PatrikAbsolutteam ČB2
91Žoček MichalSK Vaplast Lišov2
92Staněk RadimAbsolutteam ČB2
93Novotný CtiborAbsolutteam ČB2
94Mandík JanFC Kohouti ČB2
95Cole JeromeFC 30 ČB1
96Kocán JanBest Caffe team1
97Jedlička MatyášDynamo PCO B1
98Roden VáclavAbsolutteam ČB1
99Boháč JanSK Vaplast Lišov1
100Boček MilanAbsolutteam ČB1
101Vařil PavelELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
102Chlumecký RomanELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
103Kortus Pavel ml.FC 30 ČB1
104Martinec JanFC Kohouti ČB1
105Bartoš JanTJ HFASC ČB1
106Vornay PetrELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
107Mrvík ZbyněkFC 30 ČB1
108Křiváček JakubAbsolutteam ČB1
109vlastníSK Vaplast Lišov1
110Kroneisl MarekFC 30 ČB1
111Szó RobertELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
112Holba PetrSK Vaplast Lišov1
113Kortus Pavel st.FC 30 ČB1
114Nídl RomanFC 30 ČB1




Partneři












© 2009 FutsalCB.cz Všechna práva vyhrazena    ||    WebDesign & hosting by 1K Design! Reklamní předměty
RSS