15. kolo : 22.4. FC 30 - ZAHÁJÍ . 7:7 (1:3) . . 22.4. STŘELNICE - ELEMENT . 3:12 (0:7) . . 25.4. NEXT -DUBENEC 7:3 (3:1) . . pa 26.4. Hluboká 18:00 DEMI - INTER . V.Korejčík, J.Řehoř (Zloch) . . pa 26.4. Velešín 19:00 . LIONS - BOREK . J.Ovčáček, M.Primus . . . . 16.kolo: PO 29.4. Zahájí 18:00 . ZAHÁJÍ B - STŘELNICE . V.Korejčík, F.Zloch (Kotásek) . . PO 29.4. Dubenec 18:00 . DUBENEC - LIONS B . R.Mráz, J.Řehoř (Primus) . . PO 29.4. Borek 19:00 . BOREK - FC 30 . J.Škuthan, R.Granec (Ovčáček) . . PO 29 4. Hrdějovice 20:00 . WEST JAM - NEXT . L.Zabilka, T.Peterka (Dimitrov) . . PO 29.4. Hrdějovice 21:00 . ELEMENT - DEMI . L.Zabilka, T.Peterka (Dimitrov) . . . .
14. kolo volno Demi
O66 15. 4. Zahájí 18:00 ZAHÁJÍ B – LIONS B . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 2 . (3:0)
Zahájí : J.Čejka - M.Maňhal 1, J.Slavík 3, M.Šťastný, M.Fürst 2, L.Ponec, J.Mareš 1,
Lions : M.Plos - V.Švec, D.Švec 1, J.Gondek, T.Gondek, D.Muranaka 1+ŽK, P.Brana, A.Melnychuk,
Branky: 19´ Slavík, 20´ Mareš, 21´ Fürst a 32´ Slavík 4:0, 35´ Muranaka 1:4, 36´ Maňhal a 45´ Slavík 6:1, 46´ Gondek 6:2, 48´ Fürst 7:2, 49´ V.Švec 7:3,
Rozh.: J.Škuthan 260, P.Ždych 600 , . . . . ŽK 0:1 22´ Muranaka . . . . . . ? div
O67 15. 4.. Dubenec 18:00 DUBENEC – WEST JAM . . .. . . . . . . 4 : 9 . (1:5)
Dubenec : R.Korbel ŽK - Š.Vazač, D.Trča 2, M.Hosnedl 1+ŽK, K.Pekař, J.Skála, J.Kuráž, L.Waldhauser, J.Janda,
West J. : M.Pribula - S.Škarda 1, Z.Gregor, L.Zimandl, J.Fodora 1, M.Stropek 3+ŽK, T.Dvořák 4,
Branky: 3´ Fodora, 9´ a10´ Dvořák 0:3, 17´ Trča 1:3, 17´ Stropek a 23´ Dvořák 1:5, 26´ Hosnedl 2:5,30´ Stropek 2:6, 34´ Trča 3:6, 36´ Dvořák, 38´ Stropek a 40´ Škarda 3:9, 47´ Trča 4:9,
Rozh.: L.Zabilka 380, J.Řehoř 260, . ŽK 2:1 16´ Hosnedl a 30´Korbel - 38´Stropek . . 8 div
O68 15. 4.. Borek 18:30 B O R E K – N E X T . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 : 5 . (0:3)
Borek : D.Vaněk - T.Bejsta, V.Fiala, K.Jindrle 2, D.Mašát, J.Pokorný, M.Slezák,
Next : J.Tomášek - P.Kaše 1, M.Horák, R.Toman, M.Šauer, M.Ďurica 3, R.Chmátal 1, J.Kubeš 1,
Branky: 10´ Chmátal, 13´, 18´ a 26´ Ďurica 0:4, 32´ Jinderle 1:4, 41´ Kaše a 42´ Kubeš 1:6, 50´ Jindrle 2:6,
Rozh.: R.Granec 300, Š.Kotásek 300, , . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . 5 div
O69 15. 4.. Hrdějovice 20:00 ELEMENT – F C 3 0 . . . . . . . . . 4 : 9 . (2:3)
Element : M.Čermák - D.Jelínek ŽK, J.Král 1, F.Roudnický, F.Dědina, P.Červený 1, O.Hlávka, P.Konopa 2, Š.Kalina
FC 30 : M.Havelec - P.Kortus, D.Žmolík 2, S.Přibyl, T.Tengl 4, Z.Mrvík, D.Přibyl 2, Z.Rýpar, P.Bouchal 1,
Branky: 5´ Červený 1:0, 5´ Tengl a 10´ D.Přibyl 1:2, 15´ Konopa 2:2, 25´ Tengl, 30´D.Přibyl, 35´ Tengl a Žmolík 2:6, 37´ Konopa 3:6, 40´ Bouchal a 42´ Tengl 3:8, 45´ Král 4:8, 47´ Žmolík 4:9
Rozh.: V.Korejčík 340, F.Zloch 360, , . . . . . ŽK 1:0 44´ Jelínek . . . . . ? div
O70 17. 4. Hrdějovice 20:00 I N T E R – STŘELNICE . . . . . . . . 1 : 7 . (1:1)
Inter : R.Minarik - J.Bareš, F.Záveský 1, D.Urbánek, Y.T.Murandango, T.N.Hoanng, Mil.Kopecký, Mar.Kopecký,
Střelnice : R.Mendlík - D.Mendlík 1, O.Lacko, J.Šilha 1, M.Švec 2, F.Ouška 2, J.Meškan 1,
Branky: 2´ Záveský 1:0, 16´ Švec, 26ˇ Ouška, 32´ Švec, 33´Ouška, 36´ Mendlík, 38´Meškan a 41´ Šilha 1:7,
Rozh.: P.Ždych 430, Dimitrov , . . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . . . . ? div
T A B U L K A po 14. kole :
1. F C 3 0 , . . . . 13 . . . 11 . . . 1 . . . . 1 . . . 111 : 54 . . . 34
2. N E X T . . . . . 12 . . . 10 . . . 1 . . . . 1 . . . . 99 : 47 . . . 31
3, ZAHÁJÍ "B" . . . 13 . . . 10 . . . 0 . . . . 3 . . . 116 : 56 . . . 30
4. WEST JAM . . . 13 . . . . 8 . . . 1 . . . . 4 . . . . 88 : 72 . . . 25
5. ELEMENT . . . . 12 . . . . 7 . . . 2 . . . . 3 . . . . 83 : 58 . . . 23
6. DUBENEC . . . . 13 . . . . 5 . . . 1 . . . . 7 . . . . 80 : 76 . . . 16
7. D E M I . . . . . 12 . . . . 4 . . . 1 . . . . 7 . . . . 60 : 103 . . . 13
8. L I O N S B . . . 13 . . . . 3 . . . 2 . . . . 8 . . . . 75 : 77 . . . 11
9. B O R E K . . . . 13 . . . . 3 . . . 1 . . . . 9 . . . . 59 : 98 . . . 10
10. STŘELNICE . . . 13 . . . . 3 . . . 0 . . . 10 . . . . 56 : 89 . . . 9
11. I N T E R . . . . 13 . . . . 1 . . . 0 . . . 12 . . . . 43 : 140 . . . 3
S T Ř E L C I po 14. kole:
49 - Tomáš Tengl (FC 30)
44 - Jakub Slavík (Zahájí)
25 - T.Dvořák (West Jam),
24 - M.Maňhal (Zahájí) a Michal Stropek (West JaM)
21 - D.Trča (Dubenec) a D.Muranaka (Lions)
19 - M.Syrovátka (Next)
18 - P.Konopa (Element)
17 - Mar.Kopecký (Inter)
16 - P.Bouchal (FC 30) a M.Strapek (Lions)
15 - M.Fürst (Zahájí(), S.Škarda (West J), J.Trachta (Demi) D.Šestauber (Borek) a
14 - D.Žmolík (FC 30), a V.Fiala (Borek)
13 - P.Le, M.Horák a R.Chmátal (Next), J.Mareš (Zahájí), J.Král (Element), M.Hosnedl (Dubenec) a J.Moudrý (Demi)
12 - J.Vančura (Dubenec)
Soutěž slušnosti po 14. kole :
1 ŽK - Zahájí (Mareš), Next (Horák), Demi (David), Inter (Mil.Kopecký) a Borek (Šestauber)
2 ŽK - FC 30 (Tengl a Rožboud) a West Jam (Zimandl a Stropek),
5 ŽK - Dubenec (2x Hosnedl, Trča, Žižka a Korbel) a Střelnice (Svatoš 2, Binter, Meškan a Švec )
6 ŽK - Element (Kalina 3x, Červený, Král a Jelínek),
7 ŽK - Lions (2x Shevchenko, Sagula, Strapek, Severa, Kejšar a Muranaka)
15. kolo : 22. – 26. dubna volno West Jam
O71 22. 4. VŠZ 18:00 F C 3 0 – Z A H Á J Í B . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 7 . (1:3)
FC 30 : M.Havelec 1 - S.Rožboud, P.Kortus, S.Přibyl, D.Žmolík, T.Tengl 3, M.Zare, Z.Rýpar, P.Bouchal 3,
Zahájí : J.Čejka - M.Šíma 1, M.Maňhal 1, J.Slavík 2, J.Maňhal, M.Šťastný, L.Ponec 1, J.Mareš 2,
Branky: 4´ Ponec a 8´ Šíma 0:2, 20´ Havelec 1:2, 25´ Mareš 1:3, 27´ Bouchal 2:3, 29´ M.Maňhal a 30´ Mareš 2:5, 32´ Bouchal, 33´ Tengl a 38´ Bouchal 5:5, 41´ a 46´ Slavík 5:7, 47´ a 50´ Tengl 7:7
Rozh.: N.Dimitrov 300, Primus Granec 300, , . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . ? div
O72 22. 4. JČU 19:00 STŘELNICE – ELEMENT . . . . . . . . . . . 3 : 12 . (0:7)
Střelnice : R.Mendlík - D.Mendlík 1, M.Švec, J.Šilha, O.Lacko 1, J.Svatoš 1,
Zahájí B : P.Červený - O.Hlávka 2, J.Král 1, J.Čermák 1, P.Konopa 2, Š.Kalina 4, D.Jelínek 2, F.Roudnický
Branky: 1´ Jelínek, 10´ a 12´ Kalina, 18´ Konopa, 20´ Hlávka, 23´ Král, 24´ a 27´ Kalina, 28´ Konopa a 29´ Čermák 0:10, 35´ D.Mendlík, š8´ Lacko a 39´ Svatoš 3:10, 45´ Hlávka a 50´ Jelínek 3:12,
Rozh.: L.Zabilka 300, Š.Hrabčák 32O, . , . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . .20 div
O73 25. 4. JČU 20:30 N E X T – DUBENEC . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 3 . (3:1)
Next : M.Schuster - P.Kaše, M.Šauer, M.Horák, R.Chmátal, M.Ďurica 3, J.Kubeš 4, R.Toman
Dubenec : M.Hosnedl - J.Špán , D.Trča 2, Š.Vazač, J.Kuráž 1, J.Janda
Branky: 8´ Trča 0:1, 11´ Kubeš, 20´ a 25´ Ďurica 3:1, 28´ Trča 3:2, 30´ a 32´ Kubeš 5:2, 42´ Kuráž 5:3, 45´ Ďurica a 49´ Kubeš 7:3,
Rozh.: T.Peterka 300, M.Havelec 300, , . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . 20 div
O74 26. 4. Hluboká 18:00 D E M I – I N T E R . . . . . . . . . . 6 : 9 . (2:5)
Demi : J.Dvořák - K.Malák 1, R.Holler, J.Trachta 3, J.Moudrý 2, The Hung Nguyen,
Inter : R.Minarik - J.Baroš, P.Bláha 6, Y.T.Murindangabo, H.T.Ngia 1, D.Urbánek, Mar.Kopecký 2, Mil.Kopecký
Branky: 1´ a 4´ Bláha 0:2, 10´ Malák 1:2, 11´ Bláha 1:3,17´ Trachta 2:3, 21´ Mar.Kopecký a 25´ Hoang 2:5, 33´ Moudrý 3:5, 40´ Mar.Kopecký 3:6, Trachta 4:6 a Bláha 4:7, 42´ Trachta 5:7, 43´ Bláha 5:8, 48´ Moudrý 6:8, 50´ Bláha 6:9,
Rozh.: V.Korejčík 340, J.Řehoř 260, , . . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . ? div
O75 26. 4. Velešín 19:00 L I O N S B – B O R E K . . . . . . . 8 : 3 . (2:0)
Lions : A.Melnychuk - D.Muranaka 1, K.Krejčí, D.Švec, M.Plos, V.Švec 1, J.Gondek, P.Brana, M.Strapek 6,
Borek : J.Rozycki - V.Fiala 1, M.Kotlas 1, D.Mašát, J.Pokorný, M.Slezák, T.Vít 1, M.Žulevič,
Branky: 2´, 8´ a 27´ Strapek 3:0, 28´ Kotlas 3:1, 28´ Muranaka, 36´ Atrapek a 43´ V.Švec 6:1, 46´ Fiala 6:2, 48´ Strapek 7:2, 49´ Vít 7:3, 50´ Strapek 8:3,
Rozh.: Primus 520, JO Kotásek 260, , , . . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . 5 div
T A B U L K A po 15. kole :
1. F C 3 0 , . . . . 14 . . . 11 . . . 2 . . . . 1 . . . 118 : 61 . . . 35
2. N E X T . . . . . 13 . . . 11 . . . 1 . . . . 1 . . . 106 : 50 . . . 34
3, ZAHÁJÍ "B" . . . 14 . . . 10 . . . 1 . . . . 3 . . . 123 : 63 . . . 31
4. ELEMENT . . . . 13 . . . . 8 . . . 2 . . . . 3 . . . . 95 : 61 . . . 26
5. WEST JAM . . . 13 . . . . 8 . . . 1 . . . . 4 . . . . 88 : 72 . . . 25
6. DUBENEC . . . . 14 . . . . 5 . . . 1 . . . . 8 . . . . 83 : 83 . . . 16
7. L I O N S B . . . 14 . . . . 4 . . . 2 . . . . 8 . . . . 83 : 80 . . . 14
8. D E M I . . . . . 13 . . . . 4 . . . 1 . . . . 7 . . . . 66 : 112 . . . 13
9. B O R E K . . . . 14 . . . . 3 . . . 1 . . . 10 . . . . 62 : 106 . . . 10
10. STŘELNICE . . . 14 . . . . 3 . . . 0 . . . 11 . . . . 59 : 101 . . . 9
11. I N T E R . . . . 14 . . . . 2 . . . 0 . . . 12 . . . . 52 : 146 . . . 6
S T Ř E L C I po 15. kole:
52 - Tomáš Tengl (FC 30)
46 - Jakub Slavík (Zahájí)
25 - Martin Maňhal (Zahájí) a Tomáš Dvořák (West Jam),
24 - Michal Stropek (West JaM)
23 - D.Trča (Dubenec)
23 - D.Muranaka a M.Strapek (Lions)
20 - P.Konopa (Element)
19 - P.Bouchal (FC 30), M.Syrovátka (Next) a M.Kopecký /Inter)
18 - J.Trachta (Demi)
15 - M.Fürst a J.Mareš (Zahájí() , S.Škarda (West J), J.Moudrý (Demi), D.Šestauber a V.Fiala (Borek)
14 - D.Žmolík (FC 30), J.Král (Element) a P.Bláha (Inter)
13 - P.Le, M.Horák, R.Chmátal a J.Kubeš (Next),, M.Hosnedl (Dubenec) a J.Moudrý (Demi)
Soutěž slušnosti po 15. kole :
1 ŽK - Zahájí (Mareš), Next (Horák), Demi (David), Inter (Mil.Kopecký) a Borek (Šestauber)
2 ŽK - FC 30 (Tengl a Rožboud) a West Jam (Zimandl a Stropek),
5 ŽK - Dubenec (2x Hosnedl, Trča, Žižka a Korbel) a Střelnice (Svatoš 2, Binter, Meškan a Švec )
6 ŽK - Element (Kalina 3x, Červený, Král a Jelínek),
7 ŽK - Lions (2x Shevchenko, Sagula, Strapek, Severa, Kejšar a Muranaka)
P Ř Í Š T Í P O Ř A D :
16. kolo : 29. dubna – 3. května volno I n t e r
PO 29. 4. Zahájí 18:00 ZAHÁJÍ B - STŘELNICE (9:5) V.Korejčík, F.Zloch (Kotásek)
PO 29. 4. Dubenec 18:00 DUBENEC - LIONS B (14:10) R.Mráz, J.Řehoř (Primus))
PO 29. 4. Borek 19:00 B O R E K - F C 3 0 (3:11) J.Škuthan, R.Granec (Ovčáček)
PO 29. 4. Hrdějovice 20:00 WEST JAM - N E X T (6:7) L.Zabilka, T.Peterka (Dimitrov)
PO 29. 4. Hrdějovice 21:00 ELEMENT - D E M I (13:3) L.Zabilka, T.Peterka (Dimitrov)
17, kolo : 6. – 10. května volno Dubenec
PO 6. 5. V Š Z 18:00 F C 3 0 - I N T E R (14:6) P.Ždych, Š.Kotásek (Škuthan)
PO 6. 5. Zahájí 18:00 ZAHÁJÍ B - N E X T (8:9) N.Dimitrov, J.Ovčáček (Granec)
PO 6. 5. SH JČU 19:00 STŘELNICE - D E M I (5:8) M.Primus, Š.Kotásek (Zabilka)
PO 6. 5. Borek 19:00 B O R E K - WEST JAM (5:9) V.Korejčík, F.Zloch (Peterka)
PO 6. 5. Hrdějovice 20:00 ELEMENT - LIONS B (4:8) M.Havrelec, Š.Hrabčák (Dimitrov)
18. kolo : 13. – 17. května volno Střelnice
PO 13. 5. V Š Z 18:00 F C 3 0 - D E M I (14:6)
PO 13. 5. Zahájí 18:00 ZAHÁJÍ B - WEST JAM (11:3)
PO 13. 5. Borek 19:00 B O R E K - DUBENEC (4:9)
PO 13. 5. Hrdějovice 20:00 ELEMENT - N E X T (4:4)
ST 15. 5. Hrdějovice 20:00 I N T E R - LIONS B (3:15)
19, kolo : 20. – 24. května volno B o r e k
PO 20. 5. V Š Z 18:00 F C 3 0 - STŘELNICE (7:5)
PO 20. 5. Dubenec 18:00 DUBENEC - ZAHÁJÍ B (2:5)
PO 20. 5. Hrdějovice 20:00 WEST JAM - ELEMENT (4:8)
ČT 23. 5. SH JČU 20:30 N E X T - I N T E R (18:1)
PA 24. 5. Velešín 19:00 LIONS B - D E M I (5:6)
20. kolo : 27. – 31. května volno FC 30
PO 27. 5. Zahájí 18:00 ZAHÁJÍ B - B O R E K (8:2)
PO 27. 5. Dubenec 18:00 DUBENEC - ELEMENT (6:6)
PO 27. 5. SH JČU 19:00 STŘELNICE - L I O N S B (0:8)
ST 29. 5. Hrdějovice 20:00 I N T E R - WEST JAM (4:8)
PA 31. 5. Hluboká 18:00 D E M I - N E X T (4:11)
21. kolo : 3. – 8. června volno Zahájí B
PO 3. 6. V Š Z 18:00 F C 3 0 - L I O N S B (5:5)
PO 3. 6. Dubenec 18:00 DUBENEC - I N T E R (11:0)
PO 3. 6. Borek 19:00 B O R E K - ELEMENT (6:12)
PO 3. 6. SH JČU 19:00 STŘELNICE - N E X T (4:15)
PO 3. 6. Hrdějovice 20:00 WEST JAM - D E M I (5:5)
22. kolo : 10. – 14. června volno L I O N S B
PO 10. 6. V Š Z 18:00 F C 3 0 - N E X T (7:3)
PO 10. 6. Dubenec 18:00 DUBENEC - D E M I (11:3)
PO 10. 6. Zahájí 18:00 ZAHÁJÍ B - ELEMENT (0:4)
PO 10. 6. Borek 19:00 B O R E K - I N T E R (9:5)
PO 10. 6. SH JČU 19:00 STŘELNICE - WEST JAM (6:8)
Výsledky odvet OP jaro 2024
12. kolo : 1. - 5. dubna 2024 - volno Element
O56 1. 4. Dubenec 17:45 DUBENEC – STŘELNICE . . . . . . . . . 5 : 2 . (1:2)
Dubenec : P.Žižka - D.Trča 1, J.Janda, L.Koňarik 2, J.Špán 1, M.Hosnedl, Š.Vazač 1, R.Hezoučký,
Střelnice : R.Mendlík - D.Mendlík 1, J.Svatoš, R.Ždiarský, O.Lacko, J.Šilha, M.Švec 1,
Branky: 17´ D.Mendlík 0:1, 23´ Trča 1:1, 24´ Švec 1:2, 39´ a 42´ Koňarik, 47´ Vazač a 50´Špán 5:2,
Rozh.: R.Mráz 380, V.Korejčík 465, . . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . 10 div
O57 1. 4. Hrdějovice 20:00 WEST JAM – F C 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6 : 5 . (1:3)
West J : M.Pribula - S.Škarda 1, V.Dolejšek, L.Zimandl, J.Fodora, M.Stropek 2, T.Dvořák 3,
FC 30 : M.Havelec - P.Kortus st, D.Žmolík 1, T.Tengl, Z.Mrvík, P.Bouchal 3, Z.Rýpar 1,
Branky: 11´ Dvořák 1:0, 17´Žmolík, 20´ Rýpar a 22´ Bouchal 1:3, 28´ Stropek, 29´ Dvořák a 35´ Stropek 4:3, 36´ a 44´Bouchal 4:5, 48´ Dvořák a 49´ Škarda 6:5,
Rozh.: J.Škuthan 300, R.Granec 300, . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . 10 div
O58 3. 4. Hrdějovice 20:00 I N T E R – Z A H Á J Í "B" . . . . . . 2 : 15 . (0:8)
Inter : R.Minarik - J.Bareš, F.Záveský, Y.Murindangabo, T.Hoang, Mil.Kopecký, Mar.Kopecký 2, M.Pícha, T.Podeša,
Zahájí : J.Čejka - V.Švík 1, J.Maňhal 1, M.Maňhal 4, j.Mareš 5, L.Ponec 2, M.Šíma 2, M.Šťasný
Branky: 5´ Ponec, 6´ Mareš, 9´ Šíma, 11´ M.Maňhal, 13´J.Maňhal, 18´ Mareš, 22´ M.Maňhal, 23´ a 26´ Mareš, 31´ Šíma a 32´ M.Maňhal 0:11, 36´ Mar.Kopecký 1:11, 40´ Švík a 41´ Ponec 1:13, 43´ Mar.Kopecký 2:13, 45´ Mareš a 47´ M.Maňhal 2:15,
Rozh.: Š.Hrabčák 260, F.Zloch 360, . . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . 10 div
O59 4. 4. SH JČU 20:30 N E X T – LIONS VELEŠÍN B . . . . . . . 4 : 2 . (3:1)
Next : J.Tomášek - P.Kaše, M.Šauer, M.Horák 2, R.Chmátal 1, M.Ďurica 1, J.Kubeš, R.Toman
Lions : A.Melnychuk - M.Plos,, P.Brana, K.Krejčí, M.Strapek, J.Severa, D.Muranaka 1, J.Gondek, L.Nittl 1,
Branky: 13´ Chmátal a 16´ Horák 2:0, 20´ Nittl 2:1, 21´ Ďurica a 45´ Horák 4:1, 50´ Muranaka 4:2,
Rozh.: T.Peterka 300, M.Primus 330, , . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . . . 10 div
O60 5. 4. Hluboká 18:00 D E M I – B O R E K . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 : 7 . (2:2)
Demi : J.Dvořák - D.Václav 1, J.Zoch, R.Holler, J.Moudrý 2, K.Malák 3, R.VO SON, J.Hrouz,
Borek : J.Rozycki - M.Žulevič, K.Jindrle 3, D.Šestauber 3, J.Pokorný, T.Bejsta 1, V.Fiala, D.Mašát
Branky: 3´Jindrle 0:1, 6´ Malák a 14´ Moudrý 2:1, 17´, 26´a 28´ Šestauber a 29´ Jindrle 2:5, 36´ Malák 3:5, 39´ Bejsta a 42´ Jindrle 3:7, 43´ David, 45´ Moudrý a Malák 6:7,
Rozh.: M.Havelec 360, J.Řehoř 260, , . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . . 5 div
T A B U L K A po 12. kole :
1. N E X T . . . . . 11 . . . . 9 . . . 1 . . . . 1 . . . . 93 : 45 . . . 28
2. F C 3 0 , . . . . 11 . . . . 9 . . . 1 . . . . 1 . . . . 93 : 47 . . . 28
3, ZAHÁJÍ "B" . . . 11 . . . . 8 . . . 0 . . . . 3 . . . . 89 : 49 . . . 24
4. ELEMENT . . . . 10 . . . . 6 . . . 2 . . . . 2 . . . . 70 : 44 . . . 20
5. WEST JAM . . . 11 . . . . 6 . . . 1 . . . . 4 . . . . 68 : 63 . . . 19
6. DUBENEC . . . . 11 . . . . 5 . . . 1 . . . . 5 . . . . 73 : 58 . . . 16
7. D E M I . . . . . 11 . . . . 4 . . . 1 . . . . 6 . . . . 55 : 83 . . . 13
8. L I O N S B . . . 10 . . . . 3 . . . 2 . . . . 5 . . . . 66 : 55 . . . 11
9. B O R E K . . . . 11 . . . . 2 . . . 1 . . . . 8 . . . . 52 : 90 . . . 7
10. STŘELNICE . . . 11 . . . . 2 . . . 0 . . . . 9 . . . . 47 : 83 . . . 6
11. I N T E R . . . . 11 . . . . 1 . . . 0 . . . 10 . . . . 37 : 124 . . . 3
S T Ř E L C I ve 12. kole:
42 - Tomáš Tengl (FC 30)
33 - Jakub Slavík (Zahájí)
21 - Michal Stropek (West Jam),
19 - M.Syrovátka (Next) a D.Muranaka (Lions),
18 - D.Trča (Dubenec)
17 - M.Maňhal (Zahájí) a T.Dvořák (West Jam),
16 - P.Konopa (Element)
15 - M.Strapek (Lions) a D.Šestauber (Borek
14 - Mar.Kopecký (Inter)
13 - P.Le a M.Horák (Next), P.Bouchal (FC 30) a J.Moudrý (Demi)
12 - R.Chmátal (Next), J.Vančura (Dubenec, J.Trachta (Demi) a V.Fiala (Borek)
11 - S.Rožboud (FC 30), J.Mareš (Zahájí), J.Král (Element), M.Hosnedl (Dubenec)
Soutěž slušnosti po 12. kole :
1 ŽK - Zahájí (Mareš), Next (Horák), West Jam (Zimandl), Demi (David), Inter (Mil.Kopecký) a Borek (Šestauber)
2 ŽK - FC 30 (Tengl a Rožboud)
3 ŽK - Dubenec (Trča, Hosnedl a Žižka) Střelnice (Binter, Meškan a Svatoš)
5 ŽK - Element (Kalina 3x, Červený a Král),
6 ŽK - Lions (2x Shevchenko, Sagula, Strapek, Severa a Kejšar)
13. kolo volno Next
O61 8. 4. Dubenec 18:00 DUBENEC – F C 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 : 9 . (2:9)
Dubenec : J.Polomčák - Š.Vazač, J.Špán, M.Hosnedl 1, P.Hezoučký 1, J.Skála 1, J.Janda,
FC 30 : M.Havelec - P.Kortus 1, D.Žmolík 3, T.Tengl 3, Z.Mrvík, D.Přibyl, P.Bouchal 2,
Branky: 4´ Skála 1:0, 5´ Žmolík a 10´ Bouchal 1:2, 14´ Hezoučký 2:2, 16´ a 18´ Žmolík, 19´, 21´ a 23´ Tengl, 27´ Bouchal a 36´ Kortus 2:9, 46´ Hosnedl 3:9,
Rozh.: RM R.Granec 540, Š.Hrabčák 260, . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . 20 div
O62 8. 4. SH JČU 19:00 STŘELNICE – B O R E K . . . . . . .. . 2 : 5 . (1:2))
Střelnice : Z.Vácha - D.Mendlík 1, R.Ždiárský, M.Švec ŽK, L.Binter, J.Šilha, O.Lacko, J.Svatoš 1+ŽK,
Borek : D.Vaněk - M.Slezák, V.Fiala 2, M.Žulevič 2, D.Mašát 1, T.Vít, J.Pokorný, K.Jindrle,
Branky: 5´ Fiala 0:1, 6´ Mendlík 1:1, 17´ Žulevič a 27´ Fiala 1:3, 34´ Svatoš 2:3, 44´ Žulevič, a 50´ Mašát 2:5,
Rozh.: J.Škuthan 300, P.Ždych 300,, , . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . 5 div
O63 10. 4. Hrdějovice 20:00 I N T E R – ELEMENT . . . . . . . . . . 5 : 9 . (2:5)
Inter : R.Minarik - J.Bareš, F.Záveský 2, T.Podešva, Y.T.Murandango, T.N.Hoanng, Mil.Kopecký, Mar.Kopecký 3, D.D.Le
Element : P.Konopa - M.Čermák 2, J.Král 1, O.Hlávka, Š.Kalina 3, P.Červený 2, D.Kokrment, F.Roudnický, D.Jelínek 1,
Branky: 2´ Kalina, 5´ Jelínek, 7´ Kalina, 8´ Čermák a 21´ Červený 0:5, 23´ Záveský a 24´ Mar.Kopecký 2:5, 26´ Čermák, 27´ Červený, 35´ Král a Kalina 2:9, 38´ a 42´ Mar.Kopecký a 50´ Záveský 5:9,
Rozh.: J.Ovčáček 310, M.Havelec 310, , . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . 20 div
O64 12. 4. Hluboká 18:00 D E M I – Z A H Á J Í B . . . . . . . . . 5 : 20 . (2:13)
Demi : J.Dvořák - R.Holler, K.Malák 2, J.Trachta 3, J.Hrouz, J.Zoch
Zahájí : j.Čejka - V.Švík, M.Šťastný, M.Maňhal 6, J.Slavík 8, J.Maňhal, J.Mareš 1, M.Fürst 5,
Branky: 2´Fürst, 4´ Maňhal, 7´ Fürst, 8´, 9´ 11´ a 12´ Slavík 0:9, 19´ Trachta 1:9, 21´ Fürst a 22´ Mareš 1:11, 23´ Trachta 2:11, 24´ 2x Slavík 2:13, 26´ Malák 3:13, 27´ Maňhal, 33´ Fürst, 35´ Slavík, 40´, 41´ a 42´ MaŇhal 3:19, 43´ Malák a 47´ Trachta 5:19, 49´ Maňhal 5:20,
Rozh.: L.Zabilka 380, J.Řehoř 260, , . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . . ? div
O65 12. 4. Velešín 19:00 L I O N S B – W E S T J A M . . . . . . 5 : 11 . (3:3)
Lions : A.Melnychuk - D.Muranaka 1, L.Nittl 1, M.Plos, V.Švec 2, J.Gondek, P.Brana, M.Strapek 1,
West J : M.Pribula - M.Tomka 1, V.Dolejšek 1, T.Dvořák 4, L.Zimandl, S.Škarda 4, M.Rudolf, J.Fodora 1,
Branky: 3´Švec a 8´ Strapek 2:0, 13´ Fodora, 15´ Dolejšek a 17´ Škarda 2:3, 21´ Švec a 27´ Muranaka 4:3, 28´ Škarda, 31´Dvořák, 33´ 2x Škarda, 39´ A 40´ Dvořák, 46´Tomka a 48´ Dvořák 4:11, 49´ Nittl 5:11,
Rozh.: Š.Kotásek 260, N.Dimitrov 480,, , . . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . . . . . 15 div
T A B U L K A po 13. kole :
1. F C 3 0 , . . . . 12 . . . 10 . . . 1 . . . . 1 . . . 102 : 50 . . . 31
2. N E X T . . . . . 11 . . . . 9 . . . 1 . . . . 1 . . . . 93 : 45 . . . 28
3, ZAHÁJÍ "B" . . . 12 . . . . 9 . . . 0 . . . . 3 . . . 109 : 54 . . . 27
4. ELEMENT . . . . 11 . . . . 7 . . . 2 . . . . 2 . . . . 79 : 49. . . 23
5. WEST JAM . . . 12 . . . . 7 . . . 1 . . . . 4 . . . . 79 : 68 . . . 22
6. DUBENEC . . . . 12 . . . . 5 . . . 1 . . . . 6 . . . . 76 : 67 . . . 16
7. D E M I . . . . . 12 . . . . 4 . . . 1 . . . . 7 . . . . 60 : 103 . . . 13
8. L I O N S B . . . 12 . . . . 3 . . . 2 . . . . 7 . . . . 73 : 70 . . . 11
9. B O R E K . . . . 12 . . . . 3 . . . 1 . . . . 8 . . . . 57 : 92 . . . 10
10. STŘELNICE . . . 12 . . . . 2 . . . 0 . . . 10 . . . . 49 : 88 . . . 6
11. I N T E R . . . . 12 . . . . 1 . . . 0 . . . 11 . . . . 42 : 133 . . . 3
S T Ř E L C I po 13. kole:
45 - Tomáš Tengl (FC 30)
41 - Jakub Slavík (Zahájí)
23 - M.Maňhal (Zahájí)
21 - Michal Stropek a T.Dvořák (West Jam),
20 - D.Muranaka (Lions)
19 - M.Syrovátka (Next)
18 - D.Trča (Dubenec)
17 - Mar.Kopecký (Inter)
16 - P.Konopa (Element) a M.Strapek (Lions)
15 - P.Bouchal (FC 30), D.Šestauber (Borek) a J.Trachta (Demi)
14 - S.Škarda (Wet J) a V.Fiala (Borek)
13 - P.Le a M.Horák (Next), M.Fürst (Zahájí() a J.Moudrý (Demi)
12 - D.Žmolík (FC 30), J.Mareš (Zahájí), J.Král (Element), R.Chmátal (Next), J.Vančura a M.Hosnédl (Dubenec)
11 - S.Rožboud (FC 30)
Soutěž slušnosti po 13. kole :
1 ŽK - Zahájí (Mareš), Next (Horák), West Jam (Zimandl), Demi (David), Inter (Mil.Kopecký) a Borek (Šestauber)
2 ŽK - FC 30 (Tengl a Rožboud)
3 ŽK - Dubenec (Trča, Hosnedl a Žižka)
5 ŽK - Element (Kalina 3x, Červený a Král) a Střelnice (Svatoš 2, Binter, Meškan a Švec )
6 ŽK - Lions (2x Shevchenko, Sagula, Strapek, Severa a Kejšar)
14. kolo volno Demi
O66 15. 4. Zahájí 18:00 ZAHÁJÍ B – LIONS B . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 2 . (3:0)
Zahájí : J.Čejka - M.Maňhal 1, J.Slavík 3, M.Šťastný, M.Fürst 2, L.Ponec, J.Mareš 1,
Lions : M.Plos - V.Švec, D.Švec 1, J.Gondek, T.Gondek, D.Muranaka 1+ŽK, P.Brana, A.Melnychuk,
Branky: 19´ Slavík, 20´ Mareš, 21´ Fürst a 32´ Slavík 4:0, 35´ Muranaka 1:4, 36´ Maňhal a 45´ Slavík 6:1, 46´ Gondek 6:2, 48´ Fürst 7:2, 49´ V.Švec 7:3,
Rozh.: J.Škuthan 260, P.Ždych 600 , . . . . ŽK 0:1 22´ Muranaka . . . . . . ? div
O67 15. 4.. Dubenec 18:00 DUBENEC – WEST JAM . . .. . . . . . . 4 : 9 . (1:5)
Dubenec : R.Korbel ŽK - Š.Vazač, D.Trča 2, M.Hosnedl 1+ŽK, K.Pekař, J.Skála, J.Kuráž, L.Waldhauser, J.Janda,
West J. : M.Pribula - S.Škarda 1, Z.Gregor, L.Zimandl, J.Fodora 1, M.Stropek 3+ŽK, T.Dvořák 4,
Branky: 3´ Fodora, 9´ a10´ Dvořák 0:3, 17´ Trča 1:3, 17´ Stropek a 23´ Dvořák 1:5, 26´ Hosnedl 2:5,30´ Stropek 2:6, 34´ Trča 3:6, 36´ Dvořák, 38´ Stropek a 40´ Škarda 3:9, 47´ Trča 4:9,
Rozh.: L.Zabilka 380, J.Řehoř 260, . ŽK 2:1 16´ Hosnedl a 30´Korbel - 38´Stropek . . 8 div
O68 15. 4.. Borek 18:30 B O R E K – N E X T . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 : 5 . (0:3)
Borek : D.Vaněk - T.Bejsta, V.Fiala, K.Jindrle 2, D.Mašát, J.Pokorný, M.Slezák,
Next : J.Tomášek - P.Kaše 1, M.Horák, R.Toman, M.Šauer, M.Ďurica 3, R.Chmátal 1, J.Kubeš 1,
Branky: 10´ Chmátal, 13´, 18´ a 26´ Ďurica 0:4, 32´ Jinderle 1:4, 41´ Kaše a 42´ Kubeš 1:6, 50´ Jindrle 2:6,
Rozh.: R.Granec 300, Š.Kotásek 300, , . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . 5 div
O69 15. 4.. Hrdějovice 20:00 ELEMENT – F C 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 9 . (2:3)
Element : M.Čermák - D.Jelínek ŽK, J.Král 1, F.Roudnický, F.Dědina, P.Červený 1, O.Hlávka, P.Konopa 2, Š.Kalina
FC 30 : M.Havelec - P.Kortus, D.Žmolík 2, S.Přibyl, T.Tengl 4, Z.Mrvík, D.Přibyl 2, Z.Rýpar, P.Bouchal 1,
Branky: 5´ Červený 1:0, 5´ Tengl a 10´ D.Přibyl 1:2, 15´ Konopa 2:2, 25´ Tengl, 30´D.Přibyl, 35´ Tengl a Žmolík 2:6, 37´ Konopa 3:6, 40´ Bouchal a 42´ Tengl 3:8, 45´ Král 4:8, 47´ Žmolík 4:9
Rozh.: V.Korejčík 340, F.Zloch 360, , . . . . . ŽK 1:0 44´ Jelínek . . . . . ? div
O70 17. 4. Hrdějovice 20:00 I N T E R – STŘELNICE . . . . . . . . 1 : 7 . (1:1)
Inter : R.Minarik - J.Bareš, F.Záveský 1, D.Urbánek, Y.T.Murandango, T.N.Hoanng, Mil.Kopecký, Mar.Kopecký,
Střelnice : R.Mendlík - D.Mendlík 1, O.Lacko, J.Šilha 1, M.Švec 2, F.Ouška 2, J.Meškan 1,
Branky: 2´ Záveský 1:0, 16´ Švec, 26ˇ Ouška, 32´ Švec, 33´Ouška, 36´ Mendlík, 38´Meškan a 41´ Šilha 1:7,
Rozh.: P.Ždych 430, Dimitrov , . . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . . . . ? div
T A B U L K A po 14. kole :
1. F C 3 0 , . . . . 13 . . . 11 . . . 1 . . . . 1 . . . 111 : 54 . . . 34
2. N E X T . . . . . 12 . . . 10 . . . 1 . . . . 1 . . . . 99 : 47 . . . 31
3, ZAHÁJÍ "B" . . . 13 . . . 10 . . . 0 . . . . 3 . . . 116 : 56 . . . 30
4. WEST JAM . . . 13 . . . . 8 . . . 1 . . . . 4 . . . . 88 : 72 . . . 25
5. ELEMENT . . . . 12 . . . . 7 . . . 2 . . . . 3 . . . . 83 : 58 . . . 23
6. DUBENEC . . . . 13 . . . . 5 . . . 1 . . . . 7 . . . . 80 : 76 . . . 16
7. D E M I . . . . . 12 . . . . 4 . . . 1 . . . . 7 . . . . 60 : 103 . . . 13
8. L I O N S B . . . 13 . . . . 3 . . . 2 . . . . 8 . . . . 75 : 77 . . . 11
9. B O R E K . . . . 13 . . . . 3 . . . 1 . . . . 9 . . . . 59 : 98 . . . 10
10. STŘELNICE . . . 13 . . . . 3 . . . 0 . . . 10 . . . . 56 : 89 . . . 9
11. I N T E R . . . . 13 . . . . 1 . . . 0 . . . 12 . . . . 43 : 140 . . . 3
S T Ř E L C I po 14. kole:
49 - Tomáš Tengl (FC 30)
44 - Jakub Slavík (Zahájí)
25 - T.Dvořák (West Jam),
24 - M.Maňhal (Zahájí) a Michal Stropek (West JaM)
21 - D.Trča (Dubenec) a D.Muranaka (Lions)
19 - M.Syrovátka (Next)
18 - P.Konopa (Element)
17 - Mar.Kopecký (Inter)
16 - P.Bouchal (FC 30) a M.Strapek (Lions)
15 - M.Fürst (Zahájí(), S.Škarda (West J), J.Trachta (Demi) D.Šestauber (Borek) a
14 - D.Žmolík (FC 30), a V.Fiala (Borek)
13 - P.Le, M.Horák a R.Chmátal (Next), J.Mareš (Zahájí), J.Král (Element), M.Hosnedl (Dubenec) a J.Moudrý (Demi)
12 - J.Vančura (Dubenec)
Soutěž slušnosti po 14. kole :
1 ŽK - Zahájí (Mareš), Next (Horák), Demi (David), Inter (Mil.Kopecký) a Borek (Šestauber)
2 ŽK - FC 30 (Tengl a Rožboud) a West Jam (Zimandl a Stropek),
5 ŽK - Element (Kalina 3x, Červený a Král), Dubenec (2x Hosnedl, Trča, Žižka a Korbel) a Střelnice (Svatoš 2, Binter, Meškan a Švec )
7 ŽK - Lions (2x Shevchenko, Sagula, Strapek, Severa, Kejšar a Muranaka)
15. kolo : 22. – 26. dubna volno West Jam
O71 22. 4. VŠZ 18:00 F C 3 0 – Z A H Á J Í B . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 7 . (1:3)
FC 30 : M.Havelec 1 - S.Rožboud, P.Kortus, S.Přibyl, D.Žmolík, T.Tengl 3, M.Zare, Z.Rýpar, P.Bouchal 3,
Zahájí : J.Čejka - M.Šíma 1, M.Maňhal 1, J.Slavík 2, J.Maňhal, M.Šťastný, L.Ponec 1, J.Mareš 2,
Branky: 4´ Ponec a 8´ Šíma 0:2, 20´ Havelec 1:2, 25´ Mareš 1:3, 27´ Bouchal 2:3, 29´ M.Maňhal a 30´ Mareš 2:5, 32´ Bouchal, 33´ Tengl a 38´ Bouchal 5:5, 41´ a 46´ Slavík 5:7, 47´ a 50´ Tengl 7:7
Rozh.: N.Dimitrov 300, Primus Granec 300, , . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . ? div
O72 22. 4. JČU 19:00 STŘELNICE – ELEMENT . . . . . . . . . . . 3 : 12 . (0:7)
Střelnice : R.Mendlík - D.Mendlík 1, M.Švec, J.Šilha, O.Lacko 1, J.Svatoš 1,
Zahájí B : P.Červený - O.Hlávka 2, J.Král 1, J.Čermák 1, P.Konopa 2, Š.Kalina 4, D.Jelínek 2, F.Roudnický
Branky: 1´ Jelínek, 10´ a 12´ Kalina, 18´ Konopa, 20´ Hlávka, 23´ Král, 24´ a 27´ Kalina, 28´ Konopa a 29´ Čermák 0:10, 35´ D.Mendlík, š8´ Lacko a 39´ Svatoš 3:10, 45´ Hlávka a 50´ Jelínek 3:12,
Rozh.: L.Zabilka 300, Š.Hrabčák 32O, . , . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . .20 div
O73 25. 4. JČU 20:30 N E X T – DUBENEC . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 3 . (3:1)
Next : M.Schuster - P.Kaše, M.Šauer, M.Horák, R.Chmátal, M.Ďurica 3, J.Kubeš 4, R.Toman
Dubenec : M.Hosnedl - J.Špán , D.Trča 2, Š.Vazač, J.Kuráž 1, J.Janda
Branky: 8´ Trča 0:1, 11´ Kubeš, 20´ a 25´ Ďurica 3:1, 28´ Trča 3:2, 30´ a 32´ Kubeš 5:2, 42´ Kuráž 5:3, 45´ Ďurica a 49´ Kubeš 7:3,
Rozh.: T.Peterka 300, M.Havelec 300, , . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . 20 div
O74 26. 4. Hluboká 18:00 D E M I – I N T E R . . . . . . . . . . 6 : 9 . (2:5)
Demi : J.Dvořák - K.Malák 1, R.Holler, J.Trachta 3, J.Moudrý 2, The Hung Nguyen,
Inter : R.Minarik - J.Baroš, P.Bláha 6, Y.T.Murindangabo, H.T.Ngia 1, D.Urbánek, Mar.Kopecký 2, Mil.Kopecký
Branky: 1´ a 4´ Bláha 0:2, 10´ Malák 1:2, 11´ Bláha 1:3,17´ Trachta 2:3, 21´ Mar.Kopecký a 25´ Hoang 2:5, 33´ Moudrý 3:5, 40´ Mar.Kopecký 3:6, Trachta 4:6 a Bláha 4:7, 42´ Trachta 5:7, 43´ Bláha 5:8, 48´ Moudrý 6:8, 50´ Bláha 6:9,
Rozh.: V.Korejčík 340, J.Řehoř 260, , . . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . ? div
O75 26. 4. Velešín 19:00 L I O N S B – B O R E K . . . . . . . 8 : 3 . (2:0)
Lions : A.Melnychuk - D.Muranaka 1, K.Krejčí, D.Švec, M.Plos, V.Švec 1, J.Gondek, P.Brana, M.Strapek 6,
Borek : J.Rozycki - V.Fiala 1, M.Kotlas 1, D.Mašát, J.Pokorný, M.Slezák, T.Vít 1, M.Žulevič,
Branky: 2´, 8´ a 27´ Strapek 3:0, 28´ Kotlas 3:1, 28´ Muranaka, 36´ Atrapek a 43´ V.Švec 6:1, 46´ Fiala 6:2, 48´ Strapek 7:2, 49´ Vít 7:3, 50´ Strapek 8:3,
Rozh.: Primus 520, JO Kotásek 260, , , . . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . 5 div
T A B U L K A po 15. kole :
1. F C 3 0 , . . . . 14 . . . 11 . . . 2 . . . . 1 . . . 118 : 61 . . . 35
2. N E X T . . . . . 13 . . . 11 . . . 1 . . . . 1 . . . 106 : 50 . . . 34
3, ZAHÁJÍ "B" . . . 14 . . . 10 . . . 1 . . . . 3 . . . 123 : 63 . . . 31
4. ELEMENT . . . . 13 . . . . 8 . . . 2 . . . . 3 . . . . 95 : 61 . . . 26
5. WEST JAM . . . 13 . . . . 8 . . . 1 . . . . 4 . . . . 88 : 72 . . . 25
6. DUBENEC . . . . 14 . . . . 5 . . . 1 . . . . 8 . . . . 83 : 83 . . . 16
7. L I O N S B . . . 14 . . . . 4 . . . 2 . . . . 8 . . . . 83 : 80 . . . 14
8. D E M I . . . . . 13 . . . . 4 . . . 1 . . . . 7 . . . . 66 : 112 . . . 13
9. B O R E K . . . . 14 . . . . 3 . . . 1 . . . 10 . . . . 62 : 106 . . . 10
10. STŘELNICE . . . 14 . . . . 3 . . . 0 . . . 11 . . . . 59 : 101 . . . 9
11. I N T E R . . . . 14 . . . . 2 . . . 0 . . . 12 . . . . 52 : 146 . . . 6
S T Ř E L C I po 15. kole:
52 - Tomáš Tengl (FC 30)
46 - Jakub Slavík (Zahájí)
25 - Martin Maňhal (Zahájí) a Tomáš Dvořák (West Jam),
24 - Michal Stropek (West JaM)
23 - D.Trča (Dubenec)
23 - D.Muranaka a M.Strapek (Lions)
20 - P.Konopa (Element)
19 - P.Bouchal (FC 30), M.Syrovátka (Next) a M.Kopecký /Inter)
18 - J.Trachta (Demi)
15 - M.Fürst a J.Mareš (Zahájí() , S.Škarda (West J), J.Moudrý (Demi), D.Šestauber a V.Fiala (Borek)
14 - D.Žmolík (FC 30), J.Král (Element) a P.Bláha (Inter)
13 - P.Le, M.Horák, R.Chmátal a J.Kubeš (Next),, M.Hosnedl (Dubenec) a J.Moudrý (Demi)
Soutěž slušnosti po 15. kole :
1 ŽK - Zahájí (Mareš), Next (Horák), Demi (David), Inter (Mil.Kopecký) a Borek (Šestauber)
2 ŽK - FC 30 (Tengl a Rožboud) a West Jam (Zimandl a Stropek),
5 ŽK - Dubenec (2x Hosnedl, Trča, Žižka a Korbel) a Střelnice (Svatoš 2, Binter, Meškan a Švec )
6 ŽK - Element (Kalina 3x, Červený, Král a Jelínek),
7 ŽK - Lions (2x Shevchenko, Sagula, Strapek, Severa, Kejšar a Muranaka)
O7x X. X. XX XX:XX XXX – XXX . . . . X : X . (X:X)
XXX : XX
XXX : XX
Branky: XX
Rozh.: XX, , . . . . . . . . . bez karet . . . . . . . . . . . . ? div
|